Produtos

Módulo MPO / MTP 7HP (tipo A)

12 PRODUTOS
MPO Modul 7HP, metal, MTP12-male - 12xE-2000™

MPO Modul 7HP, metal, MTP12-male - 12xE-2000™

MPO Modul 7HP, metal, MTP12-male - 12xE-2000™, G.652.D, APC/PC, ceramic, type A, gray

MPO Modul 7HP, metal, MTP12-male - 12xE-2000™, G.652.D, APC/PC, ceramic, type A, gray

Connectivity method: type A.

Polishing connector MTP: APC.

Polishing connector E-2000™: PC.

Product No. R512771
MPO Modul 7HP, metal, MTP12-male - 6xLC-Duplex

MPO Modul 7HP, metal, MTP12-male - 6xLC-Duplex

MPO Modul 7HP, metal, MTP12-female - 6xLC-Duplex

MPO Modul 7HP, metal, MTP12-female - 6xLC-Duplex

Connectivity method: type A.

Polishing connector MTP: PC.

Polishing connector LC: PC.

MPO Modul 7HP, metal, 2xMTP12-male - 12xLC-Duplex

MPO Modul 7HP, metal, 2xMTP12-male - 12xLC-Duplex

MPO Modul 7HP, metal, MTP12-male - 6xSC-Duplex

MPO Modul 7HP, metal, MTP12-male - 6xSC-Duplex

Connectivity method: type A.

Polishing connector MTP: APC.

Polishing connector SC: PC.

Criando documentos