Products

Breakout Cables

24 PRODUCTS
Breakout Cables OS2

Breakout Cables OS2

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 8x - SC PC 8x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 8x - SC PC 8x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172960-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 8x - LC PC 8x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 8x - LC PC 8x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172961-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 8x - E-2000™ PC 8x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 8x - E-2000™ PC 8x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172962-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172970-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 3U Module, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 3U Module, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172970-3U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172971-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 3U Module, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 3U Module, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172971-3U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172972-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 3U Module, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 3U Module, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172972-3U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 24x - SC PC 24x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 24x - SC PC 24x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172980-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 24x - LC PC 24x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 24x - LC PC 24x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172981-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 24x - E-2000™ PC 24x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 24x - E-2000™ PC 24x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172982-1U-10
Breakout Cable OM3

Breakout Cable OM3

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 8x - SC PC 8x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 8x - SC PC 8x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172930-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 8x - LC PC 8x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 8x - LC PC 8x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172931-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 8x - E-2000™ PC 8x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 8x - E-2000™ PC 8x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172932-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172940-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 3U Module, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 3U Module, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172940-3U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172941-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 3U Rack, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 3U Rack, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172941-3U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172942-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 3U Module, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 3U Module, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172942-3U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 24x - SC PC 24x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 24x - SC PC 24x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172950-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 24x - LC PC 24x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 24x - LC PC 24x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172951-1U-10
Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 24x - E-2000™ PC 24x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 24x - E-2000™ PC 24x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Each fiber strain-relieved-relieved - Halogen-free and no corrosive combustion gases Application: - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172952-1U-10
Creating documents