Products

Mini-Breakout Cables

24 PRODUCTS
Mini Breakout Cable OS2

Mini Breakout Cable OS2

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 8x - SC PC 8x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 8x - SC PC 8x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172880-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 8x - LC PC 8x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 8x - LC PC 8x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172881-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 8x - E-2000™ PC 8x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 8x - E-2000™ PC 8x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172882-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172890-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172890-3U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172891-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172891-3U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172892-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172892-3U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 24x - SC PC 24x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 24x - SC PC 24x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172900-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 24x - LC PC 24x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 24x - LC PC 24x, blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172901-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 24x - E-2000™ PC 24x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 24x - E-2000™ PC 24x, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172902-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable OM3

Mini Breakout Cable OM3

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 8x - SC PC 8x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 8x - SC PC 8x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172850-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 8x - LC PC 8x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 8x - LC PC 8x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172851-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 8x - E-2000™ PC 8x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 8x - E-2000™ PC 8x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172852-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172860-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, SC PC 12x - SC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172860-3U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172861-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, LC PC 12x - LC PC 12x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172861-3U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172862-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 3U Module, E-2000™ PC 12x - E-2000™ PC 12x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172862-3U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 24x - SC PC 24x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, SC PC 24x - SC PC 24x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172870-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 24x - LC PC 24x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, LC PC 24x - LC PC 24x, beige, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172871-1U-10
Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 24x - E-2000™ PC 24x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Mini Breakout Cable for 1U Rack, E-2000™ PC 24x - E-2000™ PC 24x, black/turquoise, OM3, M/4, 10 m

Cable properties: - Metal-free indoor cable - Strain relief with aramid yarn - Low-smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing - Robust indoor cable for stationary installation in conduits and pipes.

Product No. R172872-1U-10
Creating documents