Universal Adapter LC-Duplex PC, turquoise, ceramic MM, M

R802140

1 pcs

Universal adapter equipped with adapter LC-Duplex.

Only for unshielded platforms.

Technical Data

DESCRIPTION [UNIT] VALUE/VALUE RANGE
Number of connectors (A) 1
Connector type (A)

LC-Duplex

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Attenuation grade IL (A) M
Connector color (A)

beige

Color (A1)

turquoise/aqua

Color (A2)

non

Sleeve material

ceramic

Adapter fastening method

screw

Fiber type

multimode (MM)

Creating documents