Products

CWDM Inserts ODF SCM

1 PRODUCTS
1U CWDM Insert ODF

1U CWDM Insert ODF

CWDM insert with Snap-in Clip for easy mounting. 8 chanel CWDM for wavelength 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331 / 1351 / 1371 / 1431 / 1451 nm, bidirectional.

Color housing: light gray (RAL 7035).

Color front plate: squirrel gray (RAL 7000).

1U CWDM Insert ODF, 8 chanel, SC APC, G.657, C/1

1U CWDM Insert ODF, 8 chanel, SC APC, G.657, C/1

CWDM insert with Snap-in Clip for easy mounting. 8 chanel CWDM for wavelength 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331 / 1351 / 1371 / 1431 / 1451 nm, bidirectional.

Color housing: light gray (RAL 7035).

Color front plate: squirrel gray (RAL 7000).

Product No. R804320