CombiMODULE Right ODF, 144xLC-Duplex G.652.D, APC, ceramic, C/1, SE ANT

R514196

1 pcs

Completely assembled splice and patch unit with 288 fiber connections from patch insert to SCM splice trays SE.

Объем поставки

  • Complete CombiMODULE housing with fiber management

  • 12 Patch inserts, each equipped with 12 x LC-Duplex adapters. System connection cables inserted and put in place.

  • Tray brackets for SCM trays

  • SCM cover set

  • 12 SCM splice trays for crimp splice protection type (ANT)

  • Labeling set

  • Installation instructions

Technical Data

ОПИСАНИЕ ЦЕННОСТЬ / СТЕПЕНЬ ЦЕННОСТИ
Standard / norm

Adapter and connector in acc. with IEC 61754-20

Fan-out color code: DIN VDE 0888

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Number of connectors (A) 144
Assembly

fully populated

Rack mounting version

patch panel

Capacity (ports) 144
Version

splice

Connector type (A)

LC-Duplex

Polishing plug (A)

APC 8°

Attenuation grade IL (A) C
Return loss grade RL (A) 1
Connector color (A)

green

Sleeve material

ceramic

Fiber type

singlemode (SM)

Fiber class

G.652.D (OS2)

Fiber diameter

E9 / 125 µm

Mechanical Data

ОПИСАНИЕ ЦЕННОСТЬ / СТЕПЕНЬ ЦЕННОСТИ
Dimensions 460.0 mm x 450.0 mm x 190.0 mm / 18.11 in x 17.717 in x 7.48 in (W x H x D)
Тип Изображение Описание Код продукта
Дополнительные аксессуары
Numbering Clip SCM Splice Tray, 1-12, white, 1x R510084 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Numbering Clip SCM Splice Tray, 1-120, white, 1x R508341 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Splice Protection ANT R30086 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Color Clip SCM Splice Tray, green R508346 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Color Clip SCM Splice Tray, blue R508347 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Color Clip SCM Splice Tray, red R508343 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Color Clip SCM Splice Tray, yellow R508345 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Mounting Plate ODF, module R511902 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Fiber Management ODF, SpliceMODULE, right R809344 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Cable Support Plate ODF, mounting bracket R511903 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Overlength Tray ODF, SpliceMODULE R511904 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Protective Tube ODF, 5mm (3.8mm), 5 m R510718 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Mounting Table ODF, PatchMODULE R510722 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Дополнительные аксессуары
Cover Plate ODF, PatchMODULE R510723 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХУДАЛИТЬ ИЗ СПИСКА ПОЖЕЛАНИЙ
Creating documents