Venus Box FLA with Lock, 12xE-2000™, SC / 6xLC-Duplex

R309492

1 pcs

Protection class: IP43 / IP54.

Объем поставки

  • Venus Box

  • Base plate

  • Grounding clamp

  • Front plate for 6 or 12 adapters

  • 1 excess cable tray and 1 splice tray R30 incl. cover

  • 2 L.E. cable entry plugs for cables of Ø 10-25 mm

  • 1 quick installer clamp for L.E. cables

  • 1 entry plug for patch cords

  • Cylinder lock plus key

  • Installation instructions

Technical Data

ОПИСАНИЕ ЦЕННОСТЬ / СТЕПЕНЬ ЦЕННОСТИ
Protection class IP

IP 43

IP 44

IP 54

Distributor housing type

small distributor

Lockable Yes

Mechanical Data

ОПИСАНИЕ ЦЕННОСТЬ / СТЕПЕНЬ ЦЕННОСТИ
Dimensions 258mm x 234mm x 83.5mm (W x H x D)
Color Code RAL

7016 Anthracite gray

Material

plastic: ASA, UV stabilized

Тип Изображение Описание Код продукта
Optional accessories
Dummy Plug E-2000™ / SC / LC-Duplex (13x9 mm) R30004-20 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail E-2000™ APC, green/white, G.652.D yellow, C/1, 2.5 m R30967 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail E-2000™ PC, blue/blue, G.652.D yellow, C/2, 2.5 m R30964 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail SC APC, green, G.652.D yellow, C/1, 2.5 m R31015 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail SC PC, blue, G.652.D yellow, C/2, 2.5 m R31014 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail SC PC, beige, OM3 turquoise, Bm/3, 2.5 m R307388 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail SC PC, beige, OM2 orange, Bm/3, 2.5 m R301461 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail SC PC, beige, OM1 blue, Bm/3, 2.5 m R301462 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Splice Holder R30/R40, splice protection 3M Fiberlok™ R30042 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Splice Protection ANT R30086 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Heat Shrink Splice Protection 60 mm R30087 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Heat Shrink Splice Protection 45 mm R319212 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Heat Shrink Splice Protection 35 mm R30087-35 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Splice Connector 3M Fiberlok™ R30089 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Splice Holder R30/R40, 6x shrink splice protection R30039-06 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Strain Relief 6 Fibers Ø 1.9-2.1 mm, green R30204 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Splice Holder R30/R40, splice protection ANT R30255 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST