Venus Box FLA without Lock, 12xST, FC

R309784

1 pcs

Protection class: IP43 / IP54.

Объем поставки

  • Venus Box

  • Base plate

  • Grounding clamp

  • Front plate for 6 or 12 FO adapters

  • 1 excess cable tray and 1 splice tray R30 incl. cover

  • 2 L.E. cable entry plugs for cables of Ø 10-25 mm

  • 1 quick installer clamp for L.E. cables

  • 1 entry plug for patch cords

  • Installation instructions

Technical Data

ОПИСАНИЕ ЦЕННОСТЬ / СТЕПЕНЬ ЦЕННОСТИ
Protection class IP

IP 43

IP 44

IP 54

Distributor housing type

small distributor

Mechanical Data

ОПИСАНИЕ ЦЕННОСТЬ / СТЕПЕНЬ ЦЕННОСТИ
Dimensions 258mm x 234mm x 83.5mm (W x H x D)
Color Code RAL

7016 Anthracite gray

Material

plastic: ASA, UV stabilized

Тип Изображение Описание Код продукта
Panel modules
Adapter FC PC/APC (wide key), ceramic SM, C, dtype R30911 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Panel modules
Adapter ST PC, ceramic SM / MM R30802 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail FC APC, G.652.D yellow, C/1, 2.5 m R301456 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail FC PC, G.652.D yellow, C/2, 2.5 m R301451 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail ST PC, G.652.D yellow, D/3, 2.5 m R313152 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail ST PC, OM3 turquoise, Bm/3, 2.5 m R307387 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail ST PC, OM2 orange, Bm/3, 2.5 m R307299 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Pigtail ST PC, OM1 blue, Bm/3, 2.5 m R307300 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Splice Holder R30/R40, splice protection 3M Fiberlok™ R30042 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Splice Protection ANT R30086 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Heat Shrink Splice Protection 60 mm R30087 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Heat Shrink Splice Protection 45 mm R319212 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Heat Shrink Splice Protection 35 mm R30087-35 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Splice Connector 3M Fiberlok™ R30089 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Dummy Plug ST / FC (Ø 8.0 - 9.5 mm) R30841 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Splice Holder R30/R40, 6x shrink splice protection R30039-06 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Strain Relief 6 Fibers Ø 1.9-2.1 mm, green R30204 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Splice Holder R30/R40, splice protection ANT R30255 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST