Patch Cord LC-Duplex PC - LC-Duplex PC, beige/turquoise, OM3, Bm/3, F8 2.0x4.1mm, 5 m

R323066

1 pcs

Both sides fitted with LC-Duplex PC connector.

Connector color: beige.

Lever color: turquoise.

Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM3).

Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, turquoise.

Technical Data

ОПИСАНИЕ ЦЕННОСТЬ / СТЕПЕНЬ ЦЕННОСТИ
Standard

LC connector acc. to IEC 61754-20

Protection class IP

IP 20

Connector class

connector

Protection class IP (A)

IP 20

Number of connectors (A) 1
Protection class IP (B)

IP 20

Number of connectors (B) 1
Cable type

patch cord

Jacket material

LSZH

Cable jacket characteristics

Cable, metal-free

Zero-halogen

Cable overall diameter F8 2.0 x 4.1 mm (±0.15)
Cable design

I-V(ZN)H

Connector type (A)

LC-Duplex

Polishing plug (A)

PC

Attenuation grade IL (A) Bm
Return loss grade RL (A) 3
Connector color (A)

beige

Lever- / frame-coding (A)

Color

Lever color (A)

turquoise/aqua

Connector type (B)

LC-Duplex

Polishing plug (B)

PC

Attenuation grade IL (B) Bm
Return loss grade RL (B) 3
Connector color (B)

beige

Lever- / frame-coding (B)

Color

Lever color (B)

turquoise/aqua

Fiber type

multimode (MM)

Fiber class

OM3

Conductor type

tight buffer

Fiber diameter

G50 / 125 µm

Patch cord type

duplex figure 8

Mechanical Data

ОПИСАНИЕ ЦЕННОСТЬ / СТЕПЕНЬ ЦЕННОСТИ
Cable length 5 m
Color

turquoise/aqua

Optional:

Visual coding, mechanical coding and lock protection.

Тип Изображение Описание Код продукта
Optional accessories
Boot 90° R30 R505756 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Color Clip LC-Duplex Connector, green R508098 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Color Clip LC-Duplex Connector, blue R508104 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Color Clip LC-Duplex Connector, turquoise R508100 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Color Clip LC-Duplex Connector, orange R508097 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Color Clip LC-Duplex Connector, beige R508105 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Color Clip LC-Duplex Connector, red R508103 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Color Clip LC-Duplex Connector, yellow R508102 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Color Clip LC-Duplex Connector, violet R508101 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Color Clip LC-Duplex Connector, black R508099 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
Plug Guard LC-Duplex Connector R508116 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST
Optional accessories
R&MinteliPhy RFID clip pair LC-Duplex (10 pairs) R809349 ДОБАВИТЬ В СПИСОК ИЗБРАННЫХREMOVE FROM WISH LIST